9, GRACE EDWARDS CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6WB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+104.3%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+33.7%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+48.3%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1