Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PYENOT GARDENS, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,995
+65.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5AU
← Back to All Properties