95, TINTERN COURT, TINTERN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£4,075 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£34,950+13.2%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,875
Sold on 9 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1