Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BANNERS COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£207,000
+3.5%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Other
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+151.8%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Other
+£120,570 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,430
Sold on 26 May 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6RT
← Back to All Properties