Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ROWANSWOOD DRIVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+15.0%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+126.7%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 3SA
← Back to All Properties