Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, 19, ROYCE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+11.4%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+5.8%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 12 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 5JQ
← Back to All Properties