Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ELGOL CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+100.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+30.2%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+64.1%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UP
← Back to All Properties