Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WEIGHBRIDGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+80.5%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+20.7%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-12.5%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6TT
← Back to All Properties