5, FERNDALE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+104.8%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995+90.9%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1