Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BROUGHTON ROAD, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£23,855 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+24.8%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£23,855 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,095
+433.9%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£78,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8RN
← Back to All Properties