20, HERTFORD DRIVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 7PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+61.9%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+103.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,700+23.1%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1