15, ALNWICK DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 6ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+1.4%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+210.9%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+35.3%
Sold on 15 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1