Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, POLLARDS GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.3%
Price Change
+£224,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,000
+213.3%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£224,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+62.8%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6UL
← Back to All Properties