Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, REGENT HOUSE, REGENT ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+29.2%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-10.3%
Sold on 15 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+31.9%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+62.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9EA
← Back to All Properties