39, STABLEFORD CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+62.7%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,950-3.9%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+22.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1