Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, STATION ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,000
+49.3%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995
+48.7%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£24,545 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,450
+80.2%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5JE
← Back to All Properties