Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, GRANTHAM COURT, 10, QUEENS ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 8BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£750,000
+4.9%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£715,000
+20.8%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£592,000
+203.6%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£397,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 8BB
← Back to All Properties