Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PARKLANDS, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 8HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
-15.3%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+49.8%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,750
+75.0%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 8HY
← Back to All Properties