Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THORNWAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£182,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£452,000
+67.4%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£182,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+229.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£187,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2AF
← Back to All Properties