15, MILLTHORNE AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 2LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.3%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+240.3%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+42.7%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1