Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PROSPECT AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£16,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£16,500
+22.2%
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3JP
← Back to All Properties