35, PRIORY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0RA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£174,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£750-99.6%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Other
-£174,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000-2.8%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Other
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+23.3%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Other
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+101.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Other
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Other
Sale #1