Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LAWRENCE MOORINGS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+113.3%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PE
← Back to All Properties