Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MURRAY STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+4.9%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+15.8%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+58.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AR
← Back to All Properties