Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHANGRI-LA, MEADOW WAY, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£82,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+49.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+98.8%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 9JT
← Back to All Properties