4, WHEATLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 0JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.0%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£342,000+260.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+21.4%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1