Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DERBY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+15.0%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+70.0%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+59.7%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Terraced
+£33,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,350
Sold on 11 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2LG
← Back to All Properties