44, SKEW BRIDGE LANE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA2 0LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£340,000+3.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+16400.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£328,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,000-99.2%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
-£242,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 28 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1