Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BULKELEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+3.4%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+19.4%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+71.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£62,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,300
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1NR
← Back to All Properties