Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, TREVORE DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 2QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+5.4%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,950
+23.9%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Detached
+£62,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,250
Sold on 31 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 2QE
← Back to All Properties