Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, RAMSGATE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+13.4%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+8.7%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
+52.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,995
+63.6%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0NG
← Back to All Properties