Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SCHOLES ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,000
+89.8%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
+28.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2PB
← Back to All Properties