58, DUNCHURCH DALE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,500+11.7%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+103.5%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+16.5%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1