Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FOXEARTH AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 8JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+3.2%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+80.0%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£42,220 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,780
+46.6%
Sold on 21 June 2008
Terraced
+£16,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 8JQ
← Back to All Properties