Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, LANGLEY HOUSE, JACKMANS LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.3%
Price Change
-£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-43.3%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+366.0%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 12 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7RL
← Back to All Properties