Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FALCON DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+4.8%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
-1.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+80.0%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+37.5%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7UF
← Back to All Properties