Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, STOCKDALE DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+28.0%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,950
+51.1%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RU
← Back to All Properties