Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, RUSSELL DRIVE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 2RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,500
+19.8%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 24 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 2RQ
← Back to All Properties