Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BEARSDEN CRESCENT, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+12.8%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+118.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0SQ
← Back to All Properties