Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, SUSSEX ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£64,810 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£213,500
+43.6%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Other
+£64,810 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,690
-4.1%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Other
-£6,310 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-1.5%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Other
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+293.7%
Sold on 3 June 2009
Other
+£102,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,800
Sold on 28 October 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2LG
← Back to All Properties