Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAYES DRIVE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+7.6%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£437,000
Sold on 10 March 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2YJ
← Back to All Properties