Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CLIFF AVENUE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£134,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+68.6%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Detached
+£134,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,700
+168.1%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Detached
+£122,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2PU
← Back to All Properties