Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HAWTHORN ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£69,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+63.6%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1PT
← Back to All Properties