156, BELPER ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 6FS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,950
Last Sold Price
26 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£36,950+1.2%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1