Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, PHILMONT COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
-8.0%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 20 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BF
← Back to All Properties