Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GINGELLS FARM ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 9DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£362,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+93.3%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Detached
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£388,000
+32.0%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000
+126.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 9DJ
← Back to All Properties