Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WINDRUSH CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+11.5%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+5.7%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,615 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,385
+6.4%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,885 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 13 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LJ
← Back to All Properties