25, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+132.3%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+6.5%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1