Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FARLEY CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7SH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+37.7%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£221,500
+25.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
+28.3%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+53.4%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+7.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7SH
← Back to All Properties