Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, PINE LODGE, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+44.2%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+13.0%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8TB
← Back to All Properties